Ali Cobrin

Born Today
Home/Ali Cobrin
Ali Cobrin
Ali Cobrin
Worked like:
Born:
August 08, 1989
Birth Name:
Alexandra Arley Cobrin
Country:
Position in rating:
Celebs News
Kylie Minogue ultimately quits Jay Z's Roc Nation
For the past two years, Jay-Z and Kylie Minogue have been working together. However, it was recently reported that she is no more part of Roc Nation, the record label of Jay-Z.Kylie Minogue, who is quite popularly known... Read More
Morgan Freeman opens up about marijuana his new film 5 Flights Up
  Morgan Freeman recently opened up about marijuana and his new film – 5 Flights Up. Upon asking about the legalization of marijuana, the veteran actor said that Marijuana comes with many useful uses. He said that he has... Read More
Captain America: Civil War does not include Chris Hemsworth
  Captain America: Civil War will be the third sequel to the Captain America series movies. It is more of an Avengers sequel with four out of six Avengers playing their part in the 2016 movie. The cast members... Read More
Born in 1989
Lily Collins
Lily Collins
March 18, 1989
Allison Stokke
Allison Stokke
March 22, 1989
Ayesha Alexander
Ayesha Alexander
March 23, 1989