Beth Bernard

Born Today
Home/Beth Bernard
Beth Bernard
Beth Bernard
Worked like:
Birth Name:
Beth Yearwood
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Former sister-in-law of Robert Reynolds and Christopher Latham.
Mother of sons, Kyle Bernard and Brett Bernard, and daughter, Ashley Bernard.
Sister of Trisha Yearwood.
Daughter of Jack Yearwood and Gwen Yearwood.
Sister-in-law of Garth Brooks.
Celebs News
Pregnant Keira Knightley States that she is not quite prepared for a Baby
  'I'm in denial at the moment,' well this is exactly what pregnant Keira Knightley came up with when she was asked to say something about her pregnancy as she chats in the Jimmy Kimmel Show! Well, let us... Read More
TYLER PERRY TREATED BAD AS A CHILD
TYLER PERRY TREATED BAD AS A CHILD
Date | 2015-05-06 11:14:23
  The journey of Tyler Perry, the actor, the filmmaker, playwright, author, and songwriter who has a specialization in the genre of the gospel began from New Orleans where he was born in 1969. It is said that his... Read More
The outrageous rock star look of Johnny Depp
Johnny Depp, 51, was seen with his two-month-old wife Amber Heard, 29 at the airport on Tuesday, April 21. He had on way too many accessories and looked like a complete rock star. He was there at the... Read More