Brynn Hartman

Born Today
Home/Brynn Hartman
Brynn Hartman
Brynn Hartman
Worked like:
Born:
April 11, 1958
Died:
May 28, 1998
Age:
40
Birth Name:
Vicki Jo Omdahl
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Shot and killed herself after shooting and killing her husband, Phil Hartman.
Children, Sean Edward (b. 1987) and Birgen (b. 1992), are being raised by Brynn's sister Katherine in Wisconsin.
Filmography
Celebs News
Evangeline Lilly shares about her last day ‘The Hobbit’ experience
  We managed to get hold of a transcript where an interview was being conducted of the famous actress Evangeline Lilly and it as her last day as Tauriel on the sets of The Hobbit. When asked about the... Read More
Rachel Weisz goes shopping with son Henry
Rachel Weisz goes shopping with son Henry
Date | 2015-06-01 05:05:48
  Rachel was recently seen shopping with son Henry in New York. The 44-year-old actress showed off her flawless complexion in a make-up less appearance. One of the most beautiful Hollywood actresses stepped out with son Henry Aronofsky, 8... Read More
Shailene Woodley is all set to reprise her role as Tris
  Good news for fans and followers of Shailene Woodley! This cute young actress is all set to reprise her role as Tris in the upcoming Divergent. Her role will be supported by her co-actor Theo James as Four... Read More
Born in 1958
Lauralei Combs
Lauralei Combs
January 05, 1958
Susanna Thompson
Susanna Thompson
January 27, 1958
Ruth Guerri
Ruth Guerri
February 12, 1958