Elizabeth Keuchler

Born Today
Home/Elizabeth Keuchler

Elizabeth Keuchler photos

Elizabeth Keuchler
Elizabeth Keuchler
Worked like:
Born:
November 30, 1954
Birth Name:
Elizabeth Baldwin
Nickname:
Beth
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Sister of Alec Baldwin, Stephen Baldwin, William Baldwin, Daniel Baldwin, and Jane Sasso.
Cousin of Joseph Baldwin
Mother of 6 children: John, Jennifer, Jill, Jean, Jessica and Jacqueline. The father is her husband, Charles, who is a landscaper.
Daughter of Carol M. Baldwin
Filmography
Celebs News
Luke Evans will play the arrogant hunter Gaston
  The Fast and the Furious 6 villain, Owen Shaw fame Luke Evans will be seen portraying the character of an arrogant hunter named Gaston in the upcoming Disney movie Beauty and the Beast. The Welsh actor is all... Read More
Natalie Dormer turns out to be a complete stunner at premiere after party
Even though the actress could not make it to the red carpet earlier however she managed to draw in all the attention and be the soul of the after party in her gorgeous gown! The Game of Thrones... Read More
Amber Heard and husband Johnny Depp’s marriage going the wrong way
  American actress and model Amber Heard recently got married to the famous Pirate of the Caribbean actor Johnny Depp in a secret ceremony in the month of February. The couple met on the sets of Rum Diaries and... Read More
Born in 1954
Vic Sotto
Vic Sotto
April 28, 1954
Mike Hagerty
Mike Hagerty
May 10, 1954
Lance Kinsey
Lance Kinsey
June 13, 1954