Jimmy Baio

Born Today
Home/Jimmy Baio
Jimmy Baio
Jimmy Baio
Worked like:
Born:
March 15, 1962
Birth Name:
James Joseph Baio
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Cousin of actor Scott Baio.
Cousin of Steven Baio.
Brother of actor Joey Baio.
Celebs News
Actress Monica Bellucci to star as the Bond Girl in the upcoming Bond flick Spectre
  50-year-old actress Monica Bellucci will be seen seducing 46 year old Daniel Craig in the upcoming James Bond movie Spectre to be released on November 6, 2015. She will be the oldest Bond girl in the history of... Read More
Rosie Huntington-Whiteley, one of much-talked
  Rosie Alice Huntington-Whiteley is a model and actress. Rosie is a more famous model than an actress. Her first modelling assignment was for the popular denim brand Levi’s after signing up with British modelling agency Profile. After that,... Read More
Tobey Maguire at the Marquee nightclub with Leonardo diCaprio
All the celebrities flocked to the historic big fight between Mayweather and Pacquiao. LATER Tobey Maguire was seen hanging out with pal Leonardo DiCaprio at the Marquee nightclub in Las Vegas, Nevada on Saturday night. The actors seemed... Read More
Born in 1962
Dean Cameron
Dean Cameron
December 25, 1962
Fabienne Babe
Fabienne Babe
December 26, 1962
Don Diamont
Don Diamont
December 31, 1962