Joe Anoa'i

Born Today
Home/Joe Anoa'i
Joe Anoa'i
Joe Anoa'i
Worked like:
Born:
May 25, 1985
Birth Name:
Leati Joseph Anoa'i
Nickname:
Joe
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Was signed to the Minnesota Vikings and later the Jacksonville Jaguars but did not get to play.
Nephew of Afa Anoai.
Of Samoan and Italian descent.
Brother of Matt Anoai.
Cousin of Rodney Anoai.
Celebs News
Hayden Panettiere may helped in Heavyweight champion Wladimir Klitschko's sizzling ratings
  Hayden Leslie Panettiere or Hayden Panettiere is an American actress, singer, model, and activist. She gained recognition for her performances in NBC series Heroes as cheerleader Claire Bennet. Hayden Panettiere also portrayed the role of Juliette Barnes in... Read More
Dakota Johnson gains fame for her role in Fifty Shades Of Grey
  Dakota Johnson is a household name now that Fifty Shades of Grey has released. She starred in the movie opposite Jamie Dornan directed by Sam Taylor Johnson. She appeared as Anastasia Steele, who is a submissive to billionaire... Read More
Bryan Cranston Has Huge Success In Television Shows
  Bryan Cranston, is an American actor, voice over artist, producer, screenwriter. His breakthrough role was as Walter White in the smash hit AMC crime drama Breakin Bad. His other famous television roles are Hal in the hit show... Read More
Born in 1985
CariDee English
CariDee English
May 22, 1985
Joe Anoa'i
Joe Anoa'i
May 25, 1985
Jennifer Winget
Jennifer Winget
May 30, 1985