Jonah Falcon

Born Today
Home/Jonah Falcon
Jonah Falcon
Jonah Falcon
Worked like:
Born:
July 29, 1970
Birth Name:
Jonah Adam Falcon
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Bronx High School of Science alumnus, Class of 1988.
Jonah Falcon is best known for owning the reputedly largest documented penis in the world at 13.5 inches (measured on camera by HBO and British TV's Rapido TV/Yankee Panky.) Reputed in OUT magazine to be the biological son of John Holmes.
Personal Quotes
"I've spent my life doing whatever people wanted sexually to get them to notice me. I'm desired and I'm wanted, but I'm also invisible. Most people really don't see me at all." (Out magazine, October 1999, page 130.)
Share this
"Well, I'm a serious actor, but I think that once people get over the titillation aspect of seeing full frontal nudity they'll realise that this is an intelligent film." - For Him Magazine, December 1999.
Share this
Celebs News
George Clooney finally welcoming fatherhood
George Clooney finally welcoming fatherhood
Date | 2015-05-06 04:33:36
  George Clooney, 53 is going to be the father soon as his wife Amal Alamuddin is three months pregnant. The actor thought that the couple would have to visit a fertility clinic however it was not the case.... Read More
WILL SMITH HAS A ‘FOCUS’ ON HIS CAREER AGAIN
Will Smith is a famous face in Hollywood being well-known as an American actor, rapper as well as producer. He had his achievement as a rapper in the period of late 1980s under the name of The Fresh... Read More
CARRIE UNDERWOOD BECOMES THE SENSATIONAL VOICE
  Carrie Underwood, the American Idol singer, songwriter, and actress became popular after being the winner of the American Idol, season four, in 2005. In fact, she has already won three Grammy awards and is regarded as the highest... Read More
Born in 1970
Jonah Falcon
Jonah Falcon
July 29, 1970
Saif Ali Khan
Saif Ali Khan
August 16, 1970
Claudia Schiffer
Claudia Schiffer
August 25, 1970
Popular Celebrities