Trini Mitchum

Born Today
Home/Trini Mitchum

Trini Mitchum photos

Trini Mitchum
Trini Mitchum
Worked like:
Born:
March 03, 1954
Birth Name:
Petrine Day Mitchum
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Great-aunt of Cappy Van Dien and Grace Van Dien
Ex-sister-in-law of Wende Wagner and Cindy Mitchum.
Younger sister of James Mitchum and Christopher Mitchum.
Niece of Julie Mitchum and John Mitchum
Aunt of Bentley Mitchum, Carrie Mitchum and Price Mitchum.
Celebs News
Armie Hammer enjoying his fatherhood
Armie Hammer enjoying his fatherhood
Date | 2015-05-06 08:21:46
  The American actor Armie Hammer is married to television personality Elizabeth Chambers. Recently Elizabeth gave birth to a baby girl in December, Harper. When the Lone Ranger star was asked about his role as a father, the actor... Read More
Richard Gere and his estranged wife fight for $100 million fortune
  The actor, Richard Gere and his “Bond girl” estranged wife, Carey Lowell are heading for a divorce and trying to get things settled in the court and trying to fight for his $100 million fortune after resolving their... Read More
SOFIA VERGARA SHOWED UP IN A HILARIOUS WAY
SOFIA VERGARA SHOWED UP IN A HILARIOUS WAY
Date | 2015-05-06 08:09:59
Sofia Margarita Vergara is well known as a Colombian-American actress, producer, comedienne, television host, model as well as a business woman. Vergara was popularly known as co-host of the television show for Spanish-language television network Univision, and she... Read More
Born in 1954
Gail Youngs
Gail Youngs
October 09, 1954
Sascha Hehn
Sascha Hehn
October 11, 1954
Liz Burch
Liz Burch
October 18, 1954
Popular Celebrities