Troye Sivan

Born Today
Home/Troye Sivan
Troye Sivan
Troye Sivan
Worked like:
Born:
June 05, 1995
Birth Name:
Troye Sivan Mellet
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Born in South Africa, but lives in Perth, Australia.
Popular YouTuber.
His father is from a Jewish family and his mother converted to Judaism.
Personal Quotes
Cut cake, not wrists.
Share this
Celebs News
Jack Nicholson knows everything about being a Casanova
  Jack Nicholson is believed to be the most nominated actor in the history of the Academy Awards. He has been nominated for a total of twelve times but has won the actual academy award only twice. Once in... Read More
Courtney Love: All set to rock all the way at the Pool’ Concert Series
It's Vegas time, Baby, and time to have some amazing rocking party! In the upcoming months, The Hard Rock Hotel & Casino Las Vegas is about to launch their concert series--“Friday Night Live at the Pool” and I... Read More
Britt Robertson will be seen alongside George Clooney in her upcoming film
  Britt Robertson is one of the talented actresses of the young brigades. This American actress debuted before a Greenville audience in Little Theatre. The show bug hence bit her, and she frequently started  flying to Los Angeles to... Read More
Born in 1995
Hannah Robinson
Hannah Robinson
January 08, 1995
Nicola Peltz
Nicola Peltz
January 09, 1995
Connor Cruise
Connor Cruise
January 17, 1995
Popular Celebrities