Beth Horn

Born Today
Home/Beth Horn
Beth Horn
Beth Horn
Worked like:
Born:
December 02, 1976
Nickname:
Venom
Country:
Position in rating:
Celebs News
Get the update on Woody Allen's Latest update
  The one writer, director and actor who are possibly everyone’s favorite, is none other than Woody Allen is quite close to release his latest film soon. He has been quite still after Blue Jasmine of 2013, the multi-talented... Read More
Luke Evans will play the arrogant hunter Gaston
  The Fast and the Furious 6 villain, Owen Shaw fame Luke Evans will be seen portraying the character of an arrogant hunter named Gaston in the upcoming Disney movie Beauty and the Beast. The Welsh actor is all... Read More
Natalie Dormer turns out to be a complete stunner at premiere after party
Even though the actress could not make it to the red carpet earlier however she managed to draw in all the attention and be the soul of the after party in her gorgeous gown! The Game of Thrones... Read More
Born in 1976
Rhona Mitra
Rhona Mitra
August 09, 1976
Grégory Fitoussi
Grégory Fitoussi
August 13, 1976
Alex O'Loughlin
Alex O'Loughlin
August 24, 1976