Holly Weber

Born Today
Home/Holly Weber
Holly Weber
Holly Weber
Worked like:
Born:
September 20, 1984
Birth Name:
Holly Beth Weber
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Ranked #52 on AskMen.com's Annual 'Top 99 Most Desired Women' for 2010. Previously Ranked #66 for 2009.
Has appeared on several national billboards including Nip/Tuck (2003)(3 different years), Two and a Half Men (2003), Margarita King and Turf Tech.
Has driven a NASCAR at Lowe's Motor Speedway in excess of 170 mph.
Required 7 screws and a plate to be put in her right arm after breaking it at home in February of 2007. She now has a 6-inch scar on the back of her right arm.
Holly still manages to keep fit enough to photograph for a full length 12 month bikini calendar each year (current through 2012).
Celebs News
NIKOLAJ COSTER-WALDAU SHOWS UP IN RECENT EVENTS
Nikolaj Coster-Waldau is famous as a Danish actor, screenwriter, and producer. He came to be known to the audience after he played Jaime Lannister in the Game of Thrones, HBO series. His another good role was of John... Read More
Mark Ruffalo is suggesting Phoenix for Hulk
Mark Ruffalo is suggesting Phoenix for Hulk
Date | 2015-06-01 12:43:28
  Mark Ruffalo was literally petrified the moment he had signed up for the role of Hulk, in the very initial first Avengers movie. The 47-year-old actor landed with one of the greatest of jobs in the Marvel franchise... Read More
Jackie Chan not a fan of superheroes and special effects
  Many Hollywood movies came to the undisputed king of Martial Arts, Jackie Chan, but the actor does not seem interested in those scripts. The star of Hong Kong, director, actor, producer and martial arts stunt choreographer recently spoke... Read More
Born in 1984
Scarlett Johansson
Scarlett Johansson
November 22, 1984
Hunter Johansson
Hunter Johansson
November 22, 1984
Alan Ritchson
Alan Ritchson
November 28, 1984
Popular Celebrities