Trista Rehn

Born Today
Home/Trista Rehn
Trista Rehn
Trista Rehn
Worked like:
Born:
October 28, 1972
Birth Name:
Trista Nicole Rehn
Nickname:
Triscuit
Country:
Awards:
1 nomination.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Attended Indiana University and University of Miami.
Is a former Miami Heat dancer/cheerleader.
Her wedding to Ryan Sutter aired in December 2003 on ABC.
Living in Vail, Colorado with husband Ryan. Is a representative for a line of purses, B's Purses. [June 2005]
Is a member of the Alpha Chi Omega Sorority
Celebs News
Eva Longoria looks fabulous in graphic print dress
  It definitely is a privilege to be a guest at the 40th birthday party of David Beckham held in Marrakesh, and we probably would have done anything to get to this grand event! Who wouldn’t? The clothes, venue,... Read More
Al Pacino was among the actors who auditioned for Ultron
  Al Pacino, an American actor as well as a filmmaker, was recently auditioned for Ultron. Pacino is recognized for his role as mobsters, particularly in The Godfather films as Michael Corleone. His role in Scarface as Tony Montana... Read More
Vincent Cassel in the movie Partisan
Vincent Cassel in the movie Partisan
Date | 2015-06-01 12:25:32
  Partisan received a Special Jury Award for cinematography at the Sundance this year. The movie marks the directorial debut of Ariel Klieman who is famous for his short films Young Love and Deeper than Yesterday. Vincent Cassel is... Read More
Born in 1972
Rozz Switzer
Rozz Switzer
January 17, 1972
Namrata Shirodkar
Namrata Shirodkar
January 22, 1972
Chantal Andere
Chantal Andere
January 25, 1972