Christian Conrad

Born Today
Home/Christian Conrad

Christian Conrad photos

Christian Conrad
Christian Conrad
Worked like:
Born:
September 17, 1964
Birth Name:
Christian Robert Conrad
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Christian is the son of actor Robert Conrad and the brother of actor Shane Conrad. He also has 6 sisters - 3 older and 3 younger.
Brother-in-law of Timothy 'Toes' Erwin and Norton Flynn.
Brother of Nancy Conrad, Joan Conrad and Shane Conrad.
Stepson of LaVelda Fann.
Celebs News
Emmy Rossum’s chic look is nautical but nice
  Emmy Rossum looked effortlessly chic on Sunday in West Hollywood when she headed to grab an iced tea. The actress is famous for being the big sister Fiona Gallagher in the US adaptation of Shameless, which was renewed... Read More
Kristen Bell sharing her beauty secrets
Kristen Bell sharing her beauty secrets
Date | 2015-06-01 06:32:59
  The gorgeous and beautiful actress Kristen Bell shares her beauty secrets on The Earth Day. According to the actress, she drinks three gallons of water a day as she has developed this unquenchable thirst as a lot of... Read More
Taylor Swift and Calvin Harris are definitely into each other
  Taylor Swift definitely all set for her 1989 world tour in Tokyo yet we sure get the news about both Taylor and Calvin Harris making the most of their time, before she finally hits the road and gets... Read More
Born in 1964
Gloria Reuben
Gloria Reuben
June 09, 1964
Kimber Eastwood
Kimber Eastwood
June 17, 1964
Sabrina Ferilli
Sabrina Ferilli
June 28, 1964
Popular Celebrities